-->

Admission Form OF Jeet sports academy ujjain

Result Of 2nd District Karate Championship


Age - 7 year - Boys
I KHARANSH MALVIYA I (GOLD)
II PARSH LOYA II (SILVER)
III VANSH SHARMA III (BRONZ)

Age - 8 year - Boys
I RAM MISHRA I (GOLD)
II ATHARV GARE II (SILVER)
III CHETNYA SINGH III (BRONZ)

Age - 9 year - Boys
I GAURANG DUBEY I (GOLD)
II SHUBHANKAR II (SILVER)
III PRADDHUM SHARMA III (BRONZ)

Age - 10 year - Boys
I RAMAN JAT I (GOLD)
II PRATHURAG SING II (SILVER)
III VISHWASH III (BRONZ)
IV RAM PATIDAR IV (BRONZ)

Age - 10 year - Boys (II)
I SHUBH PATWA I (GOLD)
II ARHAM DHANIWAL II (SILVER)
III YUG RATHORE III (BRONZ)
IV BHWEGA CHANDANI IV (BRONZ)

Age - 11 year - Boys
I NILESH BAGWAN I (GOLD)
II PRAVES UPLANA II (SILVER)
III SAI SHIVAM III (BRONZ)
IV YATHARTH IV (BRONZ)

Age - 11 year - Boys
I PRANAV SAXENA I (GOLD)
II ARSHAAN MANSOORI II (SILVER)
III YASHWARDHAN SOLANKI III (BRONZ)
IV SAGAR BAJAJ IV (BRONZ)

Age - 12 year - Boys (A)
I LAKSHAYA PATIDAR I (GOLD)
II YUVRAJ II (SILVER)
III VIVEK AANJANA III (BRONZ)
IV UJJAWAL PALLIWAL IV (BRONZ)

Age - 12 year - Boys (B)
I ROHIT ANJANA I (GOLD)
II AMAN JAT II (SILVER)

Age - 12 year - Boys (C)
I PURUKSH LODHI I (GOLD)
II YASHVARDHAN PORWAL II (SILVER)
III ADITYA SOLANKI III (BRONZ)
IV ANSH BUNDELA IV (BRONZ)

Age - 12 year - Boys (D)
I I (GOLD)
II ABHISHEK VYAS II (SILVER)
III KRIPANSHA MORYA III (BRONZ)
IV DEVESH ANJANA IV (BRONZ)

Age - 13 year - Boys
I SHIDHARTH I (GOLD)
II ADITYA II (SILVER)
III PRATUSH III (BRONZ)
IV NEERAJ IV (BRONZ)

Age - 14 year - Boys
I SHREYANSH JAIN I (GOLD)
II PRADEEP ANJANA II (SILVER)
III OM SINGH III (BRONZ)
IV YASH GEHLOT IV (BRONZ)

Age - 15 year - Boys
I VIKAS PATIDAR I (GOLD)
II ARSH MANSURI II (SILVER)
III ARUN PATIDAR III (BRONZ)
IV HARSH ANJANA IV (BRONZ)

Age - 16 year - Boys
I PRAVEZ PATEL I (GOLD)
II GAURAV JHALA II (SILVER)
III HUSAIN KAPADIYA III (BRONZ)
IV VIRAJ PARIHAR IV (BRONZ)

Age - 16, 17 year - Boys
I JITENDRA CHOUHAN I (GOLD)
II RAJKUMAR II (SILVER)
III BANTI PRAJAPAT III (BRONZ)
IV RAJ KUMAR IV (BRONZ)

Age - 18 year - Boys
I SHUBHAM I (GOLD)
II RITESH II (SILVER)

Age - 7 year Girl
I YASHIKA I (GOLD)
II DHANISHTHA II (SILVER)

Age - 8 year Girl
I APRNA I (GOLD)
II AYUSHREE II (SILVER)

Age - 9 year Girl
I HIMANSHI I (GOLD)
II HIMANSHI MORYA II (SILVER)

Age - 10 year Girl
I PRTISHTHA SHARMA I (GOLD)

Age - 12 year Girl
I KADAMBANI I (GOLD)
II ASHMITA II (SILVER)
III KHUSHI BHAWSAR III (BRONZ)

Age - 13 year Girl
I DIVYANSHI I (GOLD)

Age - 14 year Girl
I BHAVIKA I (GOLD)